Swabhiman Samiti
  • Home
  • About Us
    • About Us
    • Legal Status
    • awards-achievements
    • Policy Framework of Swabhiman Samiti
    • Our Team
  • Our Work
    • Adolescent & SRHR
    • Climate Change & Disaster Risk Reduction
    • Education
    • Health
    • Livelihood
    • Water & Sanitation
  • Gallery
    • Photos
    • Videos
    • Media Coverage
  • Resources
    • Our Latest Updates
    • impact-stories
    • Report
      • Annual Report
      • Annual Audit Report
      • Others Report
  • Contact
Donate Now
logo
Contact Info
W.D No-4, Krishna Nagar T.A:-Uska Bazar Distt: Siddharthnagar (U.P.) Swabimansamiti@gmail.com +91 945 195 8110
  • Home

Donation Forms - Swabhiman Samiti

Archives: Donation Forms

By November 22, 2024 No Comments

Empower Education: Donate to Support Rural Students

[]

Read More
By November 20, 2024 No Comments

GiveWP Donation Form

[]

Read More
By swabhimansamiti October 24, 2023 No Comments

Give food support for every rural homeless poor children

We have covered many special events such as fireworks, fairs, parades, races, walks, awards ceremonies, fashion shows, sporting events, and even a memorial service. Assertively iterate

Read More
By swabhimansamiti October 24, 2023 No Comments

Need education support for rural homeless poor children

We have covered many special events such as fireworks, fairs, parades, races, walks, awards ceremonies, fashion shows, sporting events, and even a memorial service. Assertively iterate

Read More

Posts navigation

Older posts

Recent Posts

  • Evolving While Staying Rooted: Swabhiman Samiti’s New Logo and Digital Identity
  • Strengthening Digital Education Partnerships: eVidyaloka Visit to Swabhiman Samiti
  • Leadership Interaction and Guidance Session with Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singh – Swabhiman Samiti
  • Two-Day Training on Menstrual Hygiene Management – Swabhiman Samiti, Siddharthnagar
  • Two-Day Training on Menstrual Hygiene Management – Swabhiman Samiti, Siddharthnagar

Recent Comments

No comments to show.

Archives

  • June 2026
  • May 2026
  • April 2026
  • March 2026
  • January 2026
  • December 2025
  • November 2025
  • October 2025
  • September 2025
  • July 2025
  • June 2025
  • February 2025
  • December 2024
  • November 2024
  • October 2024
  • September 2024
  • August 2024
  • July 2024
  • June 2024
  • May 2024
  • March 2024
  • February 2024
  • November 2023
  • August 2023
  • July 2023
  • May 2023
  • November 2022
  • November 2021
  • November 2020
  • November 2017
  • August 2017
  • November 2015
  • July 2015
  • November 2010
  • November 2007

Categories

  • Adolescent & SRHR
  • Awards & Achievements
  • Blog
  • case story
  • Climate Change & Disaster Risk Reduction
  • Education
  • Event
  • Health
  • Livelihood
  • Sports
  • Story of Change
  • Water & Sanitation

Latest Posts

  • Evolving While Staying Rooted: Swabhiman Samiti’s New

    June 21, 2026
  • Strengthening Digital Education Partnerships: eVidyaloka Visit to

    May 15, 2026
  • Leadership Interaction and Guidance Session with Mr.

    April 15, 2026

Categories

  • Adolescent & SRHR (46)
  • Awards & Achievements (7)
  • Blog (25)
  • case story (7)
  • Climate Change & Disaster Risk Reduction (13)
  • Education (14)
  • Event (70)
  • Health (7)
  • Livelihood (23)
  • Sports (3)
  • Story of Change (14)
  • Water & Sanitation (1)

Tags

Adolescent & SRHR Adolescent Empowerment Project Awards & Achievements e-vidyaloka empowerED program Environmental Awareness flood relief Kishori Sashaktikaran Pariyojna ksp Livelihood Project Chhalang Sahyog SDTT siddharthnagr Swabhiman Samiti
sketch
sketch
join with us

Let’s be a Part of us

sketch
Footer Logo

Swabhiman Samiti, founded in 2004, is guided by Gandhian values of Non-Violence (Ahinsa), Local Self-Governance (Gram Swaraj), and Sustainable Livelihood (Rojgaar).

Facebook Page

Swabhiman Samiti

Quick Acces

  • FAQs
  • Support
  • Donars
  • Get Involved
  • Carrier
  • Volunteer with Us

Contact Us

  • Ward No-4, SWABHIMAN SAMITI, Krishna Nagar, uska bazar, Sekhuiya, Uttar Pradesh 272208

  • Swabhimansamiti@gmail.com
  • +91 945 195 8110

Copyright ©2026 Swabhiman Samiti. All Rights Reserved